8 juillet 2014 à 09:51
Un point sur les transferts en Excellence
0
Tableau des transferts District 2014/2015 |
||
EXCELLENCE |
||
EQUIPES |
ARRIVEES |
DEPARTS |
---|---|---|
B.C.V.F.C
Entr : F Linek |
néant | H.Zebouh (ASA Presles), A.Allart (Billy/Aisne) |
Bohain RC
Entr : S Bupto |
J.Macquard (Holnon/Fayet), J.Loncle (Fresnoy), F.Braconnier (Fresnoy) | F.Langlet (entr : Hannapes) |
US Crépy Vivaise
Entr : ? |
C.Cury (US Laon), F.Bocquet (ASPTT Laon), C.Theron (US Laon), M.Lelandais (Evergnicourt), S.Nedjaoui (US Laon), L.Budka (US Laon), C.Legros (US Laon U18), V.Lefevre (ASPTT Laon) | A.Brailly (Bruyères), R.Bocahut (Bruyères), O.Clément (Bruyères), R.Mendes (FC Moncélien), W.Brun (FC Moncélien), T.Dodu (arrêt), G.Brun (arrêt) |
EvergnicourtEntr : J Pacquis |
F.Lasne (Guignicourt) | néant |
Harly
Entr : |
W.Bureau (Harly), D.Oliano (Fresnoy), I.Sackho (Fresnoy), Boubakar (Fresnoy), M.Deligny (Holnon/Fayet), A.Ba (Holnon/Fayet), W.Beghin (OSQ C), A.Siwonia (Ribemont), Y.André (OSQ), R.Marié (Gauchy) | E.Sauvage (entr : Itancourt), G.James (Lesdins) |
Inter Soissonnaise
Entr : M Chiarenza |
M.Chiarenza (ent : Réveil Nogentais), B.Delhomez (FC Soissons), J.Chiarenza (Réveil Nogentais) | D.Rocquencourt (entr : Fère en Tard) |
FresnoyEntr : ? |
G.Chrétien (Clastres Morcourt), | M.Florent (entr : ?), A.N’Diaye (Tergnier), F.Pirès (Gauchy), G.Nicolas (Villers Outréaux), D.Oliano (Harly), I.Sackho (Harly), Boubakar (Harly), F.Braconnier (Bohain),D.Clincke (Vervins), J.Loncle (Bohain), H.El Quessouard (arrêt) |
ASPTT Laon
Entr : M Procik |
T.Ribaucourt (Sissonne) | C.Martin (US laon B), A.De Lima (US Laon B), A.Maquin (Bruyères), V.Lefevre (Crépy Vivaise) |
Marle
Entr : |
L.Tellier (Guise), R.Peltier (Effry) | R.Venderbergh (Liesse Marais) |
Montcornet ES
Entr : A Lebeau |
C.Fricoteaux (Rozoy/serre), G.Godbille (Dizy le gros), A.Renard (libre), Da Costa Santos (Sissonne) | néant |
Nouvion AC
Entr : ? |
D.Bévière (Ohis) | Ben Ali (Origny The), Hervé Lambret (Guise), B.Bourgeois (entr , St Michel), A.Lesur (Tupigny), B.Venet (Tupigny) |
US Prémontré St Gobain
Entr : E Muller |
B.Santerre (Ics Crecois), Y.Félix (Villeneuve), J.Krajewski (Arsenal) | R.Degonville (Amigny Rouy), T.Kumorek (FC 3 Châteaux), F.Legros (FC 3 Châteaux) |
US Ribemont
Entr : B Lorain |
K.Baudry (St Martin), N.Rodriguez (OSQ B) | M.Roger (Origny Th), B.Martin (Etaves), A.Potelet (Essigny), F.Blanchard (Essigny), W.Bureau (Harly), A.Siwonia (Harly) |
Port St Quentin
Entr : L Da Silva |
R.Bocheux (Clastres Morcourt), | néant |
St Michel
Entr : B Bourgeois |
B.Bourgeois (entr , Nouvion AC) | C.Enseret (Martigny), G.Proisy (Nauroy), C.Effosse (Martigny),J.Lécuyer (Brunehamel) |
FC Villers Cotterêts
Entr : ? |
T.Dubreuil (FC Vauciennes), J.Carré (US Villers), A.Petit (US Villers) | D.Lebon (AS Milonnaise) |
Commentaires